Le Chic & Spacieux - idéal en famille - entre amis
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Le Chic & Spacieux - idéal en famille - entre amis
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Street parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Smoke alarms
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Le Chic & Spacieux - idéal en famille - entre amis starts at 17:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at Porte de droite 8 Rue de Campniac, Périgueux, France.
Total cost at Le Chic & Spacieux - idéal en famille - entre amis depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Taraval Cafe (350 m), Chez L (400 m), Raymond's Bar - le Bar du Ciné (450 m) and Au Petit Comptoir (800 m).
Le Chic & Spacieux - idéal en famille - entre amis can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
It takes about 10 minutes to reach the property from Périgueux Bassillac Airport.
Le Chic & Spacieux - idéal en famille - entre amis is located approximately 800 m from the city center.
Le Chic & Spacieux - idéal en famille - entre amis has only Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment option.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
The staff at Le Chic & Spacieux - idéal en famille - entre amis speak multiple languages, including English, Spanish and French.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Terrain Pétanque (7.2 km), Jeux (1.6 km), Jardin des Arènes (800 m) and Parc Aristide Briand (400 m), which are easily accessible during the stay.








































