La terrasse de Georges, appartement climatisé.
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - La terrasse de Georges, appartement climatisé.
- Parking
- Free parking
- Street parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Contactless check-in/out
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
La terrasse de Georges, appartement climatisé. is situated at Périgueux, France.
Room prices at La terrasse de Georges, appartement climatisé. are available once you select your dates.
Nearby places to eat include La Gueule du Four (300 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at La terrasse de Georges, appartement climatisé..
The nearest airport, Périgueux Bassillac Airport, is located about 7 km from the property.
The city center is about 1.0 km away from the apartment.
This accommodation exclusively offers Two-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace rooms.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Hotel staff at La terrasse de Georges, appartement climatisé. provide assistance in English and French.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Terrain Pétanque (6.2 km), Jeux (1.1 km), Jardin des Arènes (750 m) and Parc Aristide Briand (800 m), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.






























